-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Yatagh

Map of Koh-e Yatagh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yatagh,Kohe Yatagh,Kohe Yatāgh,Kuh-e Yatagh,Kōh-e Yatāgh,Kūh-e Yatāgh,کوه یتاغ, Kōh-e Yatāgh

Koh-e Yatagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Yatagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yatāgh. See Koh-e Yatagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yatāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Yatagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93013/69.6018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yatagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yatagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Yatagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yatagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yatagh, Afghanistan