-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Nyalak

Map of Koh-e Nyalak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nyalak,Kohe Nyalak,Kohe Nyālak,Kuh-e Nyalak,Kōh-e Nyālak,Kūh-e Nyālak,کوه نیالک, Kōh-e Nyālak

Koh-e Nyalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nyalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nyālak. See Koh-e Nyalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nyālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Nyalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99297/69.58496
  • Altitude: 2479 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nyalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nyalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Nyalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nyalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nyalak, Afghanistan