-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Parchi

Map of Kotal-e Parchi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Parchi,Kotale Parci,Kowtal-e Parchi,Kowtal-e Pāṟchi,Kōtal-e Pārchī,Kōtale Pāṟci,کوتل پارچی, Kōtal-e Pārchī

Kotal-e Parchi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Parchi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pārchī. See Kotal-e Parchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pārchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Parchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89781/69.62802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Parchi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Parchi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Parchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Parchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Parchi, Afghanistan