-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kham-e Kuluk

Map of Kham-e Kuluk Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Kuluk,Kham-e Kulūk,Khame Koluk,Khame Kolūk,خم کلوک, Kham-e Kulūk

Kham-e Kuluk

Welcome to the Kham-e Kuluk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Kulūk. See Kham-e Kuluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Kulūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham-e Kuluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87883/69.64562
  • Altitude: 2992 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kham-e Kuluk
  •  
Places near Kham-e Kuluk
Pashah’ī (2.1 km) Pashah’ī (2.4 km) Pashah’ī (3 km) Larwān (3.7 km) Darband (4.1 km) Kiz̄ar (4.3 km) Band-e Ḩowẕ (4.9 km) Darah-ye Deh (4.9 km) Girdānī (5.3 km) Kajnāw (6 km) Darah-ye Deh (7.1 km) Deh-e Lālā (7.2 km) Āb-e Bārīk (7.5 km) Khalīān (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (8.3 km) Mazārkulū (8.3 km) Dundakī (8.9 km) Khāwush (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Kuluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Kuluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Kuluk, Afghanistan