-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Lundoki

Map of Kotal-e Lundoki Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Lundoki,Kotale Lundoki,Kowtal-e Lunduki,Kowtal-e Lundūki,Kōtal-e Lunḏōkī,Kōtale Lundōki,کوتل لنډوکی, Kōtal-e Lunḏōkī

Kotal-e Lundoki

Welcome to the Kotal-e Lundoki google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Lunḏōkī. See Kotal-e Lundoki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Lunḏōkī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Lundoki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8643/69.58336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Lundoki
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Lundoki

Online Dating

Kotal-e Lundoki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Lundoki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Lundoki, Afghanistan