-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Dalan

Map of Darah-ye Dalan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dalan,Darah-ye Dālān,Darrahe Dalan,Darreh-ye Dalan,Darreh-ye Dālān,درۀ دالان,Ḏaṟṟahe Dālān, Darah-ye Dālān

Darah-ye Dalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dālān. See Darah-ye Dalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dālān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Dalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99483/69.61163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dalan
Chaman (0.4 km) Balasad (1 km) Chaman (1.4 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (2.1 km) Dūāb (2.5 km) Khīābān (3.1 km) Chākarī (3.1 km) Deh Ishān (3.3 km) Hazārah Bāy (4 km) Chahār Bāgh (4 km) Garmābah (4.4 km) Mīān Deh (5 km) Farghānbul (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (5.9 km) Doaw (6.1 km) Turkān (6.5 km) Jalādān (6.5 km) Deh-e Lālā (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dalan, Afghanistan