-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Saywak

Map of Saywak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saywak,Sewak,Sēwak,سیوک, Saywak

Saywak

Welcome to the Saywak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saywak. See Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87805/69.61402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Saywak
  •  
Places near Saywak
Pashah’ī (0.4 km) Pashah’ī (0.8 km) Darband (1.9 km) Pashah’ī (2.5 km) Band-e Ḩowẕ (5.4 km) Khalīān (5.8 km) Larwān (5.9 km) Mazārkulū (6.1 km) Khāwush (6.6 km) Girdānī (6.9 km) Khamkhaţī (7 km) Kiz̄ar (7 km) Dundakī (7.1 km) Kajnāw (7.3 km) Dashtak (7.4 km) Darah-ye Deh (7.7 km) Deh-e Mīr Khēl (7.8 km) Deh-e Lālā (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saywak, Afghanistan