-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-Afghanan

Map of Deh-Afghanan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Afghanan,Deh-Afghānān,Deh-afghanan,Deh-e Afghanan,Deh-e Afghānān,ده افغانان,Ḏeh-afghānān, Deh-Afghānān

Deh-Afghanan

Welcome to the Deh-Afghanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Afghānān. See Deh-Afghanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Afghānān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh-Afghanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92866/69.54437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Deh-Afghanan
  •  
Places near Deh-Afghanan
Deh-Afghānān (0 km) Deh-e Ţālib (0.4 km) Dashtak (1.1 km) Deh-e Kirīān (1.8 km) Mazārkulū (2.4 km) Deh-e Khaţīb (2.5 km) Deh-e Mīānah (2.9 km) Deh-e Mīrak (3.5 km) Jalandarī (3.5 km) Ḏaṟagi (4 km) Warichī (4.3 km) Daragī (4.4 km) Dahānah (4.4 km) ‘Ābid Khēl (4.5 km) Dāmanah (4.5 km) Bāzār (4.7 km) Dāmanah (5 km) Deh-e Mīr Khēl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-Afghanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Afghanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Afghanan, Afghanistan