Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jalandari

Map of Jalandari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jalandari,Jalandarī,Jalanḏaṟi,جلندری, Jalandarī


Welcome to the Jalandari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalandarī. See Jalandari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalandarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jalandari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Jalandari
Places near Jalandari

Online Dating

Jalandari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalandari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalandari, Afghanistan