-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Mianah

Map of Deh-e Mianah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mianah,Deh-e Mianeh,Deh-e Mīānah,Deh-e Mīāneh,Dehe Myana,ده میانه,Ḏehe Myāna, Deh-e Mīānah

Deh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Deh-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīānah. See Deh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93593/69.51371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mianah
Deh-e Mīānah (0 km) Deh-e Mīrak (0.8 km) Ḏaṟagi (1.1 km) Jalandarī (1.5 km) Daragī (1.5 km) Deh-e Khaţīb (2.4 km) Deh-e Kirīān (2.4 km) Bāzār (2.7 km) Deh-Afghānān (2.9 km) Deh-e Ţālib (3 km) Warichī (3.4 km) Waghow (3.8 km) Dāmanah (3.8 km) Dahānah (3.8 km) Mīr Shikār (3.9 km) Dashtak (3.9 km) Dāmanah (4.2 km) ‘Ābid Khēl (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan