-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Deh-e Qashuq

Map of Deh-e Qashuq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qashoq,Deh-e Qashuq,Deh-e Qāshoq,Deh-e Qāshuq,Dehe Qasuq,ده قاشق,Ḏehe Qāsuq, Deh-e Qāshuq

Deh-e Qashuq

Welcome to the Deh-e Qashuq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qāshuq. See Deh-e Qashuq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qāshuq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Deh-e Qashuq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99675/69.63466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qashuq
  •  
Places near Deh-e Qashuq

Online Dating

Deh-e Qashuq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Qashuq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qashuq, Afghanistan