-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now

Map of Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ashuki-Nau,Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now,Koh-i-`Asuq-i-Naw,Koh-i-‘Āšuq-i-Naw,Kuh-e `Asheq-e Now,Kōh-e ‘Āshuq-e Now,Kūh-e ‘Āsheq-e Now,Горы Ашуки-Нау,کوه عاشق نو, Kōh-e ‘Āshuq-e Now

Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now

Welcome to the Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e ‘Āshuq-e Now. See Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e ‘Āshuq-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01391/68.46758
  • Altitude: 1948 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now
  •  
Places near Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now

Online Dating

Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e `Ashuq-e Now, Afghanistan