-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Tobatay

Map of Darah-ye Tobatay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tobatay,Darah-ye Tōbatay,Darrah Tobatay,Darrahe Tobatay,Darrahe Tōbatay,Darreh-ye Towbatay,Tobatay,درۀ توبتی,Ḏaṟṟah Tōbatay, Darah-ye Tōbatay

Darah-ye Tobatay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tobatay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tōbatay. See Darah-ye Tobatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tōbatay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Tobatay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3896/68.99906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tobatay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tobatay
Dō Shākh (1.7 km) Sālang-e Shamālī (7.9 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (8.9 km) Malkhān (10.8 km) Takhtah Sang (12 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (12.8 km) Khisar (13.4 km) Lalma’ī (14.2 km) Chahārmaghzzār (14.3 km) Dūāb-e Wāliyān (14.8 km) Wurzān (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tobatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tobatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tobatay, Afghanistan