-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mulla Qadir

Map of Mulla Qadir Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Qader,Mollā Qāder,Mulla Qader,Mulla Qadir,Mulla-Kadir,Mullā Qādir,Mullā Qāḏeṟ,Мулла-Кадир,ملا قادر, Mullā Qādir

Mulla Qadir

Welcome to the Mulla Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Qādir. See Mulla Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23182/68.87376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Mulla Qadir
  •  
Places near Mulla Qadir
Mullā Qādir (0 km) Chāchah (0.5 km) Qūchī (0.7 km) Qūchī (1.1 km) Sālangī (1.3 km) Upiani (1.6 km) Qūchī (2.3 km) Tājik (2.7 km) Qūchī (3.2 km) Kal-e Dowlatī (3.6 km) Bahshahr (3.9 km) Zayr-e Nahr (4.4 km) Būlak Murdād (4.5 km) Chap Sāy (5.1 km) Qūchī (5.1 km) Jowal Tapah (5.2 km) Būlah Qishlāq (5.3 km) Qazāq (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Qadir, Afghanistan