-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Gulkhar

Map of Khwajah Gulkhar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khwajah Gulkhar,Khwājah Gulkhār,خواجه گل خار, Khwājah Gulkhār

Khwajah Gulkhar

Welcome to the Khwajah Gulkhar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gulkhār. See Khwajah Gulkhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gulkhār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Gulkhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23785/69.001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gulkhar
  •  
Places near Khwajah Gulkhar

Online Dating

Khwajah Gulkhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Gulkhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gulkhar, Afghanistan