-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Zowli

Map of Zowli Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zauli,Zowli,Zowlī,Заули,زولی, Zowlī

Zowli

Welcome to the Zowli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zowlī. See Zowli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zowlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zowli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65692/66.79588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Zowli
  •  
Places near Zowli

Online Dating

Zowli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zowli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zowli, Afghanistan