-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Zigzig

Map of Zigzig Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zigzig,Zīgzīg,zygzyg,Зигзиг,زيگزيگ,زگزگ, Zigzig

Zigzig

Welcome to the Zigzig google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zigzig. See Zigzig photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zigzig area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zigzig
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72932/66.6102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zigzig
  •  
Places near Zigzig

Online Dating

Zigzig Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zigzig, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zigzig, Afghanistan