-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Zadian

Map of Zadian Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zadian,Zādīān,زادیان, Zādīān

Zadian

Welcome to the Zadian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zādīān. See Zadian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zādīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zadian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02737/66.94282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zadian
  •  
Places near Zadian

Online Dating

Zadian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zadian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zadian, Afghanistan