-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Yangi Arigh

Map of Yangi Arigh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angarak,Angaric,Angarik,Angārak,Angārik,Angārīc,Yangi Aregh,Yangi Arigh,Yangī Aregh,Yangī Arigh,ینگی ارغ, Yangī Arigh

Yangi Arigh

Welcome to the Yangi Arigh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yangī Arigh. See Yangi Arigh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yangī Arigh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yangi Arigh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7057/67.89226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Yangi Arigh
  •  
Places near Yangi Arigh
Yangī Arigh (0 km) Yangī Arigh ‘Arabīā (0.9 km) Shahīdān (6.5 km) Şad Dawā’ī (9.3 km) Gaziabad-Pain (10.4 km) Khadzhi-Ali (10.4 km) Ghāzīābād-e Bālā (11 km) Arjamaq (11.3 km) Pādshāh-e Mardān (11.5 km) Chihil Aīwān (11.6 km) Chihil Dūz (11.8 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (13 km) Khwājah Burhān (13.4 km) Dowlat Zaī (14.3 km) Bāghīchah (14.9 km) Sarjān Kāsah (16.7 km) Kuhnah Khulm (17.3 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Yangi Arigh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yangi Arigh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yangi Arigh, Afghanistan