-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Yaka Tut

Map of Yaka Tut Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jakkatut,Yaka Tut,Yakah Tut,Yakah Tūt,Yakkatut,Yekkeh Tut,Yekkeh Tūt,ykh twt,Яккатут,يكه توت,یکه توت, Yaka Tut

Yaka Tut

Welcome to the Yaka Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaka Tut. See Yaka Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaka Tut area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Yaka Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72708/67.08148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yaka Tut
  •  
Places near Yaka Tut

Online Dating

Yaka Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaka Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaka Tut, Afghanistan