-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Wahanah Nowroz

Map of Wahanah Nowroz Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakhana-Nauroz,Wahana Naurowz,Wahanah Nowroz,Wahanah Nowruz,Wahanah Nowrōz,Wahanah Nowrūz,whnh nw rwz,Вахана-Науроз,وهنه نو روز,وهنه نوروز, Wahanah Nowrōz

Wahanah Nowroz

Welcome to the Wahanah Nowroz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wahanah Nowrōz. See Wahanah Nowroz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wahanah Nowrōz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wahanah Nowroz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77361/66.77313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Wahanah Nowroz
  •  
Places near Wahanah Nowroz

Online Dating

Wahanah Nowroz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wahanah Nowroz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wahanah Nowroz, Afghanistan