-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Wahanah Now Warid

Map of Wahanah Now Warid Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakhana-Nauvarid,Wahana,Wahana Nauwarid,Wahanah Nauwarid,Wahanah Naūwarid,Wahanah Now Warid,Wahanah Now Warīd,Wahanah Nowvared,Wahanah Nowvāred,whnh nw ward,Вахана-Науварид,وهنه نو وارد,وهنه نو وريد, Wahanah Now Warīd

Wahanah Now Warid

Welcome to the Wahanah Now Warid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wahanah Now Warīd. See Wahanah Now Warid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wahanah Now Warīd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wahanah Now Warid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76208/66.76666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wahanah Now Warid
  •  
Places near Wahanah Now Warid

Online Dating

Wahanah Now Warid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wahanah Now Warid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wahanah Now Warid, Afghanistan