-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Vazirabad

Map of Vazirabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazirabad,Vazīrābād,Wazirabad,Wazīrābād,Вазирабад, Vazirabad

Vazirabad

Welcome to the Vazirabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vazirabad. See Vazirabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vazirabad area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Vazirabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.83/66.84
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Vazirabad
  •  
Places near Vazirabad

Online Dating

Vazirabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vazirabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vazirabad, Afghanistan