-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ufmalik

Map of Ufmalik Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ufmalik,Ufmalīk,Utmalik,awfmlyk,Уфмалик,افملک,اوفملیک, Ufmalīk

Ufmalik

Welcome to the Ufmalik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ufmalīk. See Ufmalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ufmalīk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ufmalik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68744/66.88035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Ufmalik
  •  
Places near Ufmalik

Online Dating

Ufmalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ufmalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ufmalik, Afghanistan