-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Urzgani

Map of Urzgani Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urzgani,Urzganī,awrzgny,Урзгани,ارزگنی,اورزگنی, Urzganī

Urzgani

Welcome to the Urzgani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urzganī. See Urzgani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urzganī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Urzgani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67011/66.741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Urzgani
  •  
Places near Urzgani

Online Dating

Urzgani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urzgani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urzgani, Afghanistan