-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Uch Abah

Map of Uch Abah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uch Aba,Uch Abah,Uch Abeh,Ūch Aba,Ūch Abah,Ūch Ābeh,اوچ ابه, Ūch Abah

Uch Abah

Welcome to the Uch Abah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūch Abah. See Uch Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūch Abah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Uch Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29134/67.52174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Uch Abah
  •  
Places near Uch Abah

Online Dating

Uch Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uch Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uch Abah, Afghanistan