-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tukhmak

Map of Tukhmak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tukhmak,تخمک, Tukhmak

Tukhmak

Welcome to the Tukhmak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tukhmak. See Tukhmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tukhmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tukhmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38009/66.83884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Tukhmak
  •  
Places near Tukhmak

Online Dating

Tukhmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukhmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukhmak, Afghanistan