-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri

Map of Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tozhna-i-Nasiri,Tozhnah-e Nasiri,Tozhnah-e Naşīrī,Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri,Tuzhnah-ye Naşīrī,Tuzhnaji-Nasiri,Tuzhnayi-Nasiri,Тужнайи-Насири,تژنۀ نصیری, Tuzhnah-ye Naşīrī

Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri

Welcome to the Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tuzhnah-ye Naşīrī. See Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tuzhnah-ye Naşīrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78471/66.88271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri
  •  
Places near Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri

Online Dating

Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuzhnah-ye Nasiri, Afghanistan