-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Towz Bulaq

Map of Towz Bulaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towz Bulaq,Towz Būlāq,Tozbolaq,Tozlaq,Tozlāq,Tuzlak,Tōzbolāq, Towz Būlāq

Towz Bulaq

Welcome to the Towz Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towz Būlāq. See Towz Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towz Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Towz Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.23583/67.50833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Towz Bulaq
  •  
Places near Towz Bulaq

Online Dating

Towz Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towz Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towz Bulaq, Afghanistan