-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tukhum Gildi

Map of Tukhum Gildi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokhom Geldi,Tukhum Gildi,Tukhum Gildī,تخم گلدی, Tukhum Gildī

Tukhum Gildi

Welcome to the Tukhum Gildi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tukhum Gildī. See Tukhum Gildi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tukhum Gildī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Tukhum Gildi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.32888/67.08763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Tukhum Gildi
  •  
Places near Tukhum Gildi

Online Dating

Tukhum Gildi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukhum Gildi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukhum Gildi, Afghanistan