Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Timur Saray

Map of Timur Saray Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkut,Temor Sarai,Temor Saray,Temor Saraī,Temor Sarāy,Timur Saray,Timur Sarāy,Timur-Sala,Timur-Saraj,Timur-Saray,Тимур-Сарай,تمر سرای,سرکت, Timur Sarāy

Timur Saray

Welcome to the Timur Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Timur Sarāy. See Timur Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Timur Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Timur Saray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Timur Saray
Places near Timur Saray

Online Dating

Timur Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Timur Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Timur Saray, Afghanistan