Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tali

Map of Tali Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Tali,Tali,Talī,Родник Тали,تلی, Talī


Welcome to the Tali google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talī. See Tali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Tali
Places near Tali

Online Dating

Tali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tali, Afghanistan