-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Taghir Patah

Map of Taghir Patah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghir Pata,Taghir Patah,Tagirpata,Tāghir Pata,Tāghir Patah,تاغر پته, Tāghir Patah

Taghir Patah

Welcome to the Taghir Patah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghir Patah. See Taghir Patah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghir Patah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Taghir Patah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.15683/67.26816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Taghir Patah
  •  
Places near Taghir Patah

Online Dating

Taghir Patah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghir Patah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghir Patah, Afghanistan