-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Taghay

Map of Taghay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagaj,Tagay,Taghay,Тагай,تغی, Taghay

Taghay

Welcome to the Taghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghay. See Taghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72807/66.70931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Taghay
  •  
Places near Taghay

Online Dating

Taghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghay, Afghanistan