-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tabah Kotal

Map of Tabah Kotal Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taba Kotal,Taba Kowtal,Tabah Kotal,Tabah Kōtal,Tabeh Kowtal,تبه کوتل, Tabah Kōtal

Tabah Kotal

Welcome to the Tabah Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabah Kōtal. See Tabah Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabah Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tabah Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27436/67.62048
  • Altitude: 1625 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tabah Kotal
  •  
Places near Tabah Kotal

Online Dating

Tabah Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabah Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabah Kotal, Afghanistan