-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Stin

Map of Stin Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sten,Stin,Stīn,styn,Стен,Стин,ستن,ستين, Stin

Stin

Welcome to the Stin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stin. See Stin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stin area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Stin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72863/66.75161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Stin
  •  
Places near Stin

Online Dating

Stin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Stin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Stin, Afghanistan