-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Naqilin

Map of Naqilin Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naklin,Naqilin,Naqīlīn,Soltan Hajji Vali,Solţān Ḩājjī Valī,Sultan Haji Wali,Sultankhadzhi-Vali,Sultān Hāji Wali,Sulţān Ḩājī Walī,Наклин,Султанхаджи-Вали,سلطان حاجی ولی,نقيلين, Naqīlīn

Naqilin

Welcome to the Naqilin google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naqīlīn. See Naqilin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naqīlīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naqilin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90688/66.8164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Naqilin
  •  
Places near Naqilin

Online Dating

Naqilin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naqilin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naqilin, Afghanistan