-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sultanbaba-Alisher

Map of Sultanbaba-Alisher Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Baba `Ali Shir,Solţān Bābā ‘Alī Shīr,Sultan Baba Ali Sher,Sultan Baba `Ali Shayr,Sultanbaba-Alisher,Sultān Bāba Ali Sher,Sulţān Bābā ‘Alī Shayr,Султанбаба-Алишер,سلطان بابا علی شير,سلطان بابا علی شیر, Sultanbaba-Alisher

Sultanbaba-Alisher

Welcome to the Sultanbaba-Alisher google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sultanbaba-Alisher. See Sultanbaba-Alisher photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sultanbaba-Alisher area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sultanbaba-Alisher
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59507/67.11498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sultanbaba-Alisher
  •  
Places near Sultanbaba-Alisher

Online Dating

Sultanbaba-Alisher Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultanbaba-Alisher, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultanbaba-Alisher, Afghanistan