-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sinch Khwajah

Map of Sinch Khwajah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinch Khvajeh,Sinch Khwaja,Sinch Khwajah,Sinch Khwāja,Sinch Kwaja,Sinch Kwāja,Sinchkhodzha,Sīnch Khvājeh,Sīnch Khwājah,synch khwajh,Синчходжа,سينچ خواجه, Sīnch Khwājah

Sinch Khwajah

Welcome to the Sinch Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnch Khwājah. See Sinch Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnch Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sinch Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93865/66.75728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sinch Khwajah
  •  
Places near Sinch Khwajah

Online Dating

Sinch Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinch Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinch Khwajah, Afghanistan