-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Siah Qanduq

Map of Siah Qanduq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Qanduq,Siakhkanduk,Sīāh Qanduq,syah qndwq,Сиахкандук,سياه قندوق,سیاه قندق, Sīāh Qanduq

Siah Qanduq

Welcome to the Siah Qanduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Qanduq. See Siah Qanduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Qanduq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Qanduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72447/66.91904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Siah Qanduq
  •  
Places near Siah Qanduq

Online Dating

Siah Qanduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Qanduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Qanduq, Afghanistan