-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Siadgird

Map of Siadgird Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seiahgird,Seiāhgird,Siadgird,Siahgerd,Siahgird,Siakhgird,Siāhgird,Syahgerd,Syahgeṟḏ,Sīāhgerd,Сиахгирд, Siadgird

Siadgird

Welcome to the Siadgird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siadgird. See Siadgird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siadgird area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Siadgird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92/67.08
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Siadgird
  •  
Places near Siadgird

Online Dating

Siadgird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siadgird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siadgird, Afghanistan