-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shpulah

Map of Shpulah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shpola,Shpolo,Shpula,Shpulah,Shpūlah,shpwlh,Шпула,شپله,شپوله, Shpulah

Shpulah

Welcome to the Shpulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpulah. See Shpulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpulah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shpulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78073/66.92304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Shpulah
  •  
Places near Shpulah

Online Dating

Shpulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shpulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpulah, Afghanistan