-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shaykh Tash Timur

Map of Shaykh Tash Timur Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaykh Tash Timur,Shaykh Tāsh Timur,Sheikh Tash,Sheikh Tash Temor,Sheikh Tāsh,Sheikh Tāsh Temor,Shejkh-Tashtimur,Sheykh Tash,Sheykh Tash Teymur,Sheykh Tāsh,Sheykh Tāsh Teymūr,Sheykh-Tashtimur,shykh tash tymwr,Шейх-Таштимур,شيخ تاش تيمور,شیخ تاش تمر, Shaykh Tāsh Timur

Shaykh Tash Timur

Welcome to the Shaykh Tash Timur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Tāsh Timur. See Shaykh Tash Timur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Tāsh Timur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykh Tash Timur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84484/66.75127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaykh Tash Timur
  •  
Places near Shaykh Tash Timur

Online Dating

Shaykh Tash Timur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Tash Timur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Tash Timur, Afghanistan