-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shahi Khelha

Map of Shahi Khelha Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shahi Khaylha,Shahi Khelha,Shahi Kheylha,Shakhikhejl'kha,Shakhikheyl'kha,Shakhikheyl’kha,Shāhi Khaylha,Shāhī Kheylhā,Shāhī Khēlhā,shahy khylha,Шахихейльха,شاهی خيلها,شاهی خېل ها, Shāhī Khēlhā

Shahi Khelha

Welcome to the Shahi Khelha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhī Khēlhā. See Shahi Khelha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhī Khēlhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shahi Khelha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73396/67.68237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shahi Khelha
  •  
Places near Shahi Khelha

Online Dating

Shahi Khelha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahi Khelha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahi Khelha, Afghanistan