Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shah-e Mughulan

Map of Shah-e Mughulan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah-e Mogholan,Shah-e Moghowlan,Shah-e Mughulan,Shah-i-Mughulan,Shakhe-Magulan,Shāh-e Mogholān,Shāh-e Moghowlān,Shāh-e Mughulan,Shāh-i-Mughulan,Шахе-Магулан,شاه مغلان, Shāh-e Mughulan

Shah-e Mughulan

Welcome to the Shah-e Mughulan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Mughulan. See Shah-e Mughulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Mughulan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah-e Mughulan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shah-e Mughulan
Places near Shah-e Mughulan

Online Dating

Shah-e Mughulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah-e Mughulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Mughulan, Afghanistan