-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shah Ab-e Kabul

Map of Shah Ab-e Kabul Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Ab-e Kaboli,Shah Ab-e Kabul,Shah Ab-i-Kabuli,Shakhabi-Kabuli,Shāh Āb-e Kābolī,Shāh Āb-e Kābul,Shāh Āb-i-Kābuli,Шахаби-Кабули,شاه آب کابل, Shāh Āb-e Kābul

Shah Ab-e Kabul

Welcome to the Shah Ab-e Kabul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Āb-e Kābul. See Shah Ab-e Kabul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Āb-e Kābul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Ab-e Kabul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88094/66.84727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shah Ab-e Kabul
  •  
Places near Shah Ab-e Kabul

Online Dating

Shah Ab-e Kabul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Ab-e Kabul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Ab-e Kabul, Afghanistan