-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Urochishche Shadian

Map of Urochishche Shadian Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shadian,Dasht-e Shādīān,Dasht-i-Shadyan,Dasht-i-Shadyān,Urochishche Shadian,Urochishhe Shadian,Урочище Шадиан, Urochishche Shadian

Urochishche Shadian

Welcome to the Urochishche Shadian google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Shadian. See Urochishche Shadian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Shadian area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Urochishche Shadian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65/67.12
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Urochishche Shadian
  •  
Places near Urochishche Shadian

Online Dating

Urochishche Shadian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Shadian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Shadian, Afghanistan