Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Saiganshi

Map of Saiganshi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saiganchi,Saiganshi,Saighanchi,Saigānchi,Sajganchi,Sayganchi,Seyghanchi,Seyghānchī,Сайганчи, Saiganshi


Welcome to the Saiganshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saiganshi. See Saiganshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saiganshi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Saiganshi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Saiganshi
Places near Saiganshi

Online Dating

Saiganshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saiganshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saiganshi, Afghanistan