Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Seh Darreh

Map of Seh Darreh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Dara,Seh Darah,Seh Darreh,سه دره, Seh Darreh

Seh Darreh

Welcome to the Seh Darreh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Darreh. See Seh Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Seh Darreh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Seh Darreh
Places near Seh Darreh

Online Dating

Seh Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Darreh, Afghanistan