-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak

Map of Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Koh-e Ishingak,Safayd Kōh-e Ishingak,Safid Koh-i-Ishingak,Safīd Koh-i-Ishingak,Sefid Kuh-e Ishingak,Sefīd Kūh-e Īshīngak,Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak,Urochishhe Safedkokhi-Ishingak,kwh sfyd ashyngk,Урочище Сафедкохи-Ишингак,سفید کوه اشنگک,كوهٔ سفيدٔ اشينگك, Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak

Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak

Welcome to the Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak. See Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55632/67.47878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak
  •  
Places near Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak

Online Dating

Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Safedkokhi-Ishingak, Afghanistan